Therapeutenliste Kinder


Hilfe & Erläuterungen zur Benutzung der Therapeutenlisten
Filtern nach (220)
Therapeut/inPLZStadt / StrasseTelefonInternet
Borsdorf, Yvonne02625Bautzen
Paulistr. 7
+49 3591 271369physiotherapie.borsdorf@t-online.de
Hähnichen, Michaela02625Bautzen
Taucherstr. 11
+49 3591 53 22 548info@bautzen-physiotherapie.de
www.bautzen-physiotherapie.de
Petzold, Sophia04103Leipzig
Johannisplatz 1
+49 341 4428411sophiapetzold@yahoo.de
www.physiotherapieleipzig.de
Petzold, Sophia04277Leipzig
Meusdorfer Str. 61
+49 341 2257635sophiapetzold@yahoo.de
www.physiotherapieleipzig.de
Güldenfuß, Sieglinde
(Elisabeth u.St. Barbara KH)
06110Halle
Mauerstr. 5
+49 345 2134480
Constabel- Schween, Claudia06114Halle
Mühlweg 41
+49 345 52 16 103bbz-halle@t-online.de
Güldenfuß, Sieglinde06188Zwebendorf
Droyßiger Str.11a
+49 34602 95502
Zirnsack- Liehr , Elisabeth
(Ambulantes Reha Zentrum Jena)
07747Jena
Ebereschenstraße 1+3
+49 3641 48240 inf@arz-jena.de
www.arz-jena.de
Völker, Birgit08056Zwickau
August- Schlosser- Straße 36
+49 375 30343770physio-voelker@web.de
Soeder, Sonja
(Physiotherapie am Deutschen Beckenbodenzentr.)
10115Berlin
Große Hamburger Str. 5-11
+49 30 32 67 91 51info@physiotherapie-soeder.de
Nordwald- Mirow, Kerstin10825Berlin
Innsbrucker Str. 35
+49 30 91708256kontakt@gng-physio.de
www.gng-physio.de
Maklakiewicz, Lucyana
(Physiotherapie Nordwald & Grohn)
10825Berlin
Innsbrucker Str. 35
+49 30 91708256kontakt@gng-physio.de
www.gng-physio.de
Tam, Judith
(Physiotherapie Nordwald & Grohn)
10825Berlin- Schöneberg
Innsbrucker Straße 35
+49 30 91708256kontakt@gng-physio.de
www.gng-physio.de
Grohn, Juliane10825Berlin
Innsbrucker Str. 35
+49 30 91708256kontakt@gng-physio.de
www.gng-physio.de
Asmus, Bianca
(Physiotherapie Nordwald & Grohn)
10825Berlin
Innsbrucker Str. 35
+49 30 91708256kontakt@gng-physio.de
www.gng-physio.de
Seitz, Tamara14195Berlin
Saargemünderstr. 27 c
+49 30 30 36 86 88pttseitz@arcor.de
Gramowski, Jördis14471Potsdam
Luisenplatz 1
+49 174 46 44 821reneeichler@t-online.de
Buchholz, Dorothee
(Praxis M. Gülstorf)
19273Neuhaus/ Elbe
Lüneburger Str. 31
+49 38841 21918
Buchholz, Dorothee19273Stapel
Försterei Günenjäger
+49 38841 21725buchholz-imgruenenjaeger@t-online.de
Jennrich, Julia
(Praxis Stabile Mitte)
20249Hamburg
Goernestraße 30
+49 40 42326333j.jennrich@web.de
www.physio-stabilemitte.de
Homann, Silke
(Praxis Behrens- Goss)
21149Hamburg
Talweg 27
+49 40 7962510silke.homann@web.de
Behrens- Goss, Sigrid21149Hamburg
Talweg 27
+49 40 7962510praxis@kinder-physiotherapie-goss.de
Linneweber- Dunst, Imke21698Harsefeld
Haferkamp 8
imke.linneweber-dunst@kabelmail.de
Linneweber- Dunst, Imke
(Praxis Gerken)
21698Harsfeld
Buxtehuder Str. 19
+49 4164 889702imke.linneweber-dunst@kabelmail.de
Siefert, Birte22307Hamburg
Rümkerstr. 15-17
+49 40 63 15 218b.siefert@spz-hamburg.de
www.kindesentwicklung.com
Druckversion nach Postleitzahl PLZ 0 PLZ 1 PLZ 2 PLZ 3 PLZ 4 PLZ 5 PLZ 6 PLZ 7 PLZ 8 PLZ 9 
Druckversion nach Bundesland BB BE BW BY HB HE HH MV NI NW RP SH SL SN ST TH